EMPLOYEES

PAYROLL

$

HIGHEST SALARY

$
2017
EMPLOYEEPOSITIONFY2017 COMPENSATION
Acreman, Randall POSSF Program Administrator77756.65
Adams, Colleen LGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Analyst 44997.52
Allsen, Sarah MGAAS Administrative Assistant 136520.26
Ames, Gwen EGRCC Receptionist 30731.55
Arend, Thomas JGRP Maintenance Electrical Technician54931.5
Arevalo, Wenceslao SSenior Buyer44137.44
Arjmand, SinaGraduate Engineer 262574.32
Austin, Jordan ALake Conroe Operations Manager73007.72
Ballard, Brandon WSCADA Technician 255487.82
Barrett, Matthew RDivision Engineer 190543.27
Biehle, Michael WLC Maintenance Technician 343175.29
Blossom, Alice CSenior Human Resource Generalist76205.07
Blount, Tracie LIT Business Analyst8222.73
Bowman, Cynthia AAdministrative Services Manager81950.14
Brock, Elton DPurchasing Manager30300
Brown, Cory AWO Utility Lead Operator67012.3
Burns, Danny LSCADA Supervisor92446.12
Carlisle, Jason PGraduate Engineer 378071.37
Carnine, Adam WGAAS Facilities Technician 247147.51
Carpenter, Cedric ENetwork Operations Supervisor95167.86
Carreiro, Jason RWO Utility Operator48327.02
Cervantes, John PSCADA Technician 269071.23
Chaney, Jodi HRecords Management Specialist62801.26
Chatham, James EConstruction Inspector 378864.84
Christian-Burnes, Cheryl MWOAS Administrative Assistant 348163.2
Clark, Glenn ESCADA Specialist Communications and Networking68586.1
Clements, Christopher SSCADA Supervisor104993.03
Coleman, Jr, Edward CGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Analyst48737.2
Collins, Anne CHuman Resource Benefits Specialist 155149.04
Connell, John CWO Utility Operator50050.26
Contreras, Diego ASCADA Technician 144331.95
Cooper, Brandon ASCADA Technician 119822.95
Corley, Matthew LGRP Compliance and Administrative Manager64927.48
Curiano, Marc CNetwork Administrator76183.3
Dalhaus, Jared AWO Utility Operator47124.8
Darnell, Vernon RWO Utility Maintenance Technician 40903.33
Davis, Daryl MHD Heavy Equipment Operator 340481.77
Davis, Timothy CSCADA I&C Engineer 100006.16
Deddens, Matthew GIT Technician 360033.98
Delahoussaye, Wendy ALCAS Administrative Assistant 131852.33
Dimond, Mackenzie MGRP Utility Operator53127.52
Dorow, Carl BGRP Utility Maintenance Technician7092.44
Edwards, Catherine DGASC Administrative Assistant 343525.68
Everett, Jacob WWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician93096.83
Fairbanks, Jacqueline ASharePoint Administrator 267737.43
Felkai, Kristina LGRCC Administrative Assistant 346709.55
Fenney, Steven PSenior Technical Services Manager160817.83
Flores, GilbertWoodlands Environmental Technician55182.9
Forrest, James KHighlands Operations and Maintenance Manager (E)80336.94
Foster, Brian KLake Conroe Maintenance Manager83120.54
Foster, Gary LGRP Utility Lead Operator75536.69
Franco, Diego ASystems Analyst 270124.86
Friez, Joseph TCompliance Technician 2 41008.86
Gallagher, Briana CTechnical Services Administrative Manager9867.63
Gallagher, Colyn PWO Utility Operator in Training36883.97
Garcia, Alberto JSCADA Specialist SCADA System Programmer67172.59
Garcia, Roel AWoodlands Environmental Specialist55559.12
Garrow, Grady BBuyer58962.42
Garza, Gilbert CSenior Buyer76248.31
Garza, JaredGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Specialist61429.19
Gibson, Billy GWOAS Facilities Technician 246701.52
Gilmore, Shaun MGRP Utility Operator57491.17
Gutierrez, Christina EAccounting Assistant 345902.81
Guyer, David WWO Utility Maintenance Superintendent83956.52
Hagen, Michael WIT Technician 360854.75
Hardin, Daniel PWO Utility Maintenance Technician42281.51
Harrington, Leslie DGATS Administrative Assistant 3 47551.82
Harris, Jeffrey AWO Utility Maintenance Technician47177.69
Hatch, Joshua KWO Utility Operator45457.63
Hilderbrandt, Daniel HGraduate Engineer 377897.61
Hobbs, Kevin RWO Utility Lead Operator63357.07
Hodges, Tony LLC Maintenance Technician 116868
Holden, Corey JWO Utility Maintenance Technician38154.13
Houston, Jace AGeneral Manager224931.16
Huerter, Kaylyn WSenior Human Resource Generalist75146.63
Jackson, James WUtility Chlorination Technician62341
Jenkins, Charles HSCADA Technician 3 74241.31
Jett, Lynzey RHDAS Administrative Assistant 234731.92
Johnson, Jr., Raymond KInformation Technology Manager145080.68
Johnson, Linda KIT Support Specialist56164.69
Jones, Kevin MWO Utility Maintenance Technician with CDL62834
Keeth, Julie DPayroll Specialist 246006.28
Kelling, Ronald DDeputy General Manager211161.61
Kilgore, Jason BHD Heavy Equipment Operator 355536.45
Lanclos, Melissa MGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Manager89607.34
Landrum, Garrick SSafety Specialist 17127.25
Lawhorn, Freely RGRP Utility Operator57981.88
Leal, Juan GRP Utility Lead Operator64223.77
Lee, Meagan HLC Division Administrative Manager46662.13
Lewis, Jamye LAccountant62962.75
Lindquist, David WWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician82411.87
Loggin, Nytasha JHuman Resource Generalist 153498.24
Lushbaugh, Gregory RProject Manager 1101509.79
Maldonado, EduardoConstruction Project Manager 360303.47
Malina, Kevin lGRP Utility Lead Maintenance Technician47959.13
May, Jewel JHuman Resource Manager104656.88
McClendon, Eric DConstruction Inspector 147291.89
McCullough, Ronald LGRP Utility Operations Superintendent78879.24
McGrew, Tracy LWO Utility Senior Operator61438.06
McKeon, Steven LWO Utility Project Supervisor81145.74
McKinzie, Jeanette RGRCC Administrative Assistant 242289.88
McNair, Charles WHD Heavy Equipment Operator 247344.31
Meekins, Pamela RAccountant10768
Meeks, Christopher LUtility Division Manager140691.2
Meyer, Jeffery LWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician88740.42
Michel, Thomas ADirector of Financial and Administrative Services177648.26
Misemer, Gregory NGRP Utility Operator45390.42
Mona, Rhonda MLCAS Administrative Assistant 238051.3
Moore, Frederick RWO Utility Operations Superintendent89483.54
Morris, Megan EPurchasing Assistant 250103.17
Morrison, Donald JConstruction Manager 1101289
Mosley, Walter CPump Station Manager66671.55
Murillo, Victor MConstruction Inspector 357717.91
Myrick, Glenn AGRP Utility Lead Maintenance Technician60236.29
Newlon, Randy WGRP Utility Senior Maintenance Technician49070.51
Nibert, Travis DHD Heavy Equipment Operator 352898.94
Nord, Curtis TWO Utility Maintenance Technician58033.71
Parker, Kara LAccounting Assistant 236323.96
Parkhill, David LDirector of Raw Water Enterprise177648.14
Parks, William EWO Utility Lead Operator55307.82
Patterson, Faye EGAAS Receptionist30048.41
Pawlik, LaKeisha NWOAS Administrative Assistant 343070.41
Perez, RobertoGRP Utility Lead Operator68439.84
Petersen, William RSCADA Specialist Communications and Networking73519.66
Pfluger, Cynthia CWOAS Division Administrative Manager63878.48
Porter, Shane CDivision Engineer 2117938.11
Prescott, John KSenior Safety Specialist77207.15
Raley, Bret FLake Conroe Division Manager95270.57
Ridpath, Andrew JWO Utility Maintenance Technician 27687.73
Rollins, Brady JWO Utility Operator49700.31
Samperio, Veronica GAccountant12932.8
Sanchez, Miguel AGRP Utility Operator54615.35
Sarich, Donald RGRP Senior Utility Operations and Maintenance Manager137280
Schindewolf, Aaron KDivision Engineer 196766.58
Schwinn, Scott AWO Utility Operator in Training38347.83
Sidney, David ROperations Technician 258550.92
Simpson, Michelle LPublic Relations Specialist62898
Simpson, Shane CWater Quality Technician 248864.98
Smallwood, James AWO Utility Operations Superintendent87570.06
Smith, Mark LGRP Division Manager150005.49
Smith, Phillip DConstruction Manager 3128937.93
Staacke, James LLC Maintenance Technician 345901.02
Stappert, Robyn MWOAS Administrative Assistant 232495.66
Steiger, Pamela JController123458.5
Steinkopf, HaraldBusiness Applications Supervisor98785.46
Stormer, Kelli LSenior Accountant82763.2
Texter, Brandy NEAM Division Coordinator57972.83
Thibodeaux, Paul RSCADA Supervisor92349.35
Thomas, Jarred HHighlands Lead Maintenance and Operations Technician67950.33
Towler, Mark DLead Electrical Technician10726.8
Trow, Shronda APublic Relations Manager90466.27
Turner, James KWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician58848.89
Vaughn, Demond LWO Utility Operator47410.31
Volna, Matthew SSCADA Manager116734.27
Walker, Judy GSenior Accountant78262.43
Webb, Donna LIT Technician 355511.61
Welch, Cody MSystems Analyst 135960
Wells, Justin CGRP Utility Senior Maintenance Technician50227.67
Williams, Gary JWoodlands Operations and Maintenance Manager94196.8
Williard, Joseph HOperations Technician 144479.03
Woodard, Kent LGRP Utility Lead Operator 75853.59
Worrell, Lois AGRP Utility Maintenance Superintendent79917.73
Wright, Kimberly AHighlands Division Manager90920
Yohner, Lisa KGRCC Administrative Assistant 347981.12
Zamudio, Sonia BGAAS Executive Administrative Specialist51440.77
Zertuche, Stephanie DGraduate Engineer 379380.36
2016
EMPLOYEEPOSITIONFY2016 COMPENSATION
Acreman, Randall POSSF Program Administrator77639.38
Adams, Colleen LGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Analyst 12082.89
Allsen, Sarah MGAAS Administrative Assistant 135868.65
Ames, Gwen EGRCC Receptionist 26931.37
Arend, Thomas JGRP Maintenance Electrical Technician3217.5
Arjmand, SinaGraduate Engineer 253880
Austin, Jordan ALake Conroe Operations Manager71519.55
Ballard, Brandon WSCADA Technician 253504.65
Barrett, Matthew RDivision Engineer 182174.59
Biehle, Michael WLC Maintenance Technician 338246.56
Blossom, Alice CSenior Human Resource Generalist72295.22
Bowman, Cynthia AAdministrative Services Manager80103.42
Brown, Cory AWO Utility Lead Operator66600.55
Burns, Danny LSCADA Supervisor88221.77
Carlisle, Jason PGraduate Engineer 373076.52
Carnine, Adam WGAAS Facilities Technician 248146.18
Carpenter, Cedric ENetwork Operations Supervisor90507.05
Carreiro, Jason RWO Utility Operator44054.81
Cervantes, John PSCADA Technician 266343.02
Chaney, Jodi HRecords Management Specialist60581.68
Chatham, James EConstruction Inspector 383315.91
Christian-Burnes, Cheryl MWOAS Administrative Assistant 346261.26
Clark, Glenn ESCADA Specialist Communications and Networking68173.04
Clements, Christopher SSCADA Supervisor110597.76
Coleman, Jr, Edward CGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Analyst46305.44
Collins, Anne CHuman Resource Benefits Specialist 154202.75
Connell, John CWO Utility Operator48030.02
Contreras, Diego ASCADA Technician 141368.04
Corley, Matthew LGRP Compliance and Administrative Manager62002.48
Curiano, Marc CNetwork Administrator73473.12
Dalhaus, Jared AWO Utility Operator45767.35
Davis, Timothy CSCADA I&C Engineer 5769.6
Deddens, Matthew GIT Technician 358846.75
Delahoussaye, Wendy ALCAS Administrative Assistant 129767.98
Dimond, Mackenzie MGRP Utility Operator49151.58
Edwards, Catherine DGASC Administrative Assistant 339887.6
Everett, Jacob WWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician86692.91
Fairbanks, Jacqueline ASharePoint Administrator 263867.73
Felkai, Kristina LGRCC Administrative Assistant 343558.47
Fenney, Steven PSenior Technical Services Manager158011.36
Flores, GilbertWoodlands Environmental Technician53248.49
Forrest, James KHighlands Operations and Maintenance Manager (E)79091.21
Foster, Brian KLake Conroe Maintenance Manager81849.26
Foster, Gary LGRP Utility Lead Operator76549.29
Franco, Diego ASystems Analyst 265397.76
Friez, Joseph TCompliance Technician 2 14527.88
Gallagher, Colyn PWO Utility Operator in Training32818.72
Garcia, Alberto JSCADA Specialist SCADA System Programmer63529.85
Garcia, Roel AWoodlands Environmental Specialist49796.5
Garrow, Grady BBuyer32660.8
Garza, Gilbert CSenior Buyer73953.41
Garza, JaredGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Specialist56997.8
Gibson, Billy GWOAS Facilities Technician 247806.02
Gilmore, Shaun MGRP Utility Operator28276.5
Gutierrez, Christina EAccounting Assistant 345276.88
Guyer, David WWO Utility Maintenance Superintendent80734.7
Hagen, Michael WIT Technician 354791.46
Hardin, Daniel PWO Utility Maintenance Technician21471.27
Harrington, Leslie DGATS Administrative Assistant 3 26546.6
Harris, Jeffrey AWO Utility Maintenance Technician43463.29
Hatch, Joshua KWO Utility Operator38532.58
Hilderbrandt, Daniel HGraduate Engineer 364533.23
Hobbs, Kevin RWO Utility Lead Operator68141.11
Holden, Corey JWO Utility Maintenance Technician35642.6
Houston, Jace AGeneral Manager224931.52
Huerter, Kaylyn WSenior Human Resource Generalist48879.88
Jackson, James WUtility Chlorination Technician57511.6
Jenkins, Charles HSCADA Technician 3 68853.27
Jett, Lynzey RHDAS Administrative Assistant 230055.28
Johnson, Jr., Raymond KInformation Technology Manager143593.19
Johnson, Linda KIT Support Specialist55365
Jones, Kevin MWO Utility Maintenance Technician with CDL50079.59
Keeth, Julie DPayroll Specialist 246489.06
Kelling, Ronald DDeputy General Manager211161.46
Kilgore, Jason BHD Heavy Equipment Operator 349158.73
Lanclos, Melissa MGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Manager84578.53
Lawhorn, Freely RGRP Utility Operator23244.54
Leal, Juan GRP Utility Lead Operator65078.16
Lee, Meagan HLC Division Administrative Manager43931.75
Lewis, Jamye LAccountant62978.74
Lindquist, David WWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician73833.64
Loggin, Nytasha JHuman Resource Generalist 149404.88
Lushbaugh, Gregory RProject Manager 199099.08
Maldonado, EduardoConstruction Project Manager 357758.83
Malina, Kevin lGRP Utility Lead Maintenance Technician43919.53
May, Jewel JHuman Resource Manager102605.04
McClendon, Eric DConstruction Inspector 137998.25
McCullough, Ronald LGRP Utility Operations Superintendent73173.18
McGrew, Tracy LWO Utility Senior Operator62296.64
McKeon, Steven LWO Utility Project Supervisor79764.26
McKinzie, Jeanette RGRCC Administrative Assistant 218811.5
McNair, Charles WHD Heavy Equipment Operator 228641.26
Meeks, Christopher LUtility Division Manager122781.27
Meyer, Jeffery LWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician82721.76
Michel, Thomas ADirector of Financial and Administrative Services177250.5
Misemer, Gregory NGRP Utility Operator33337.59
Mona, Rhonda MLCAS Administrative Assistant 237118.87
Moore, Frederick RWO Utility Operations Superintendent88475.25
Morris, Megan EPurchasing Assistant 245739.56
Morrison, Donald JConstruction Manager 199099.23
Mosley, Walter CPump Station Manager65645.6
Murillo, Victor MConstruction Inspector 355063.06
Myrick, Glenn AGRP Utility Lead Maintenance Technician73705.33
Newlon, Randy WGRP Utility Senior Maintenance Technician37832.11
Nibert, Travis DHD Heavy Equipment Operator 346305.27
Nord, Curtis TWO Utility Maintenance Technician49530.48
Parker, Kara LAccounting Assistant 235424.84
Parkhill, David LDirector of Raw Water Enterprise177249.93
Parks, William EWO Utility Lead Operator49177.04
Patterson, Faye EGAAS Receptionist29228.58
Pawlik, LaKeisha NWOAS Administrative Assistant 344373.03
Perez, RobertoGRP Utility Lead Operator44659.94
Petersen, William RSCADA Specialist Communications and Networking69818.71
Pfluger, Cynthia CWOAS Division Administrative Manager62154.82
Porter, Shane CDivision Engineer 2112682.38
Prescott, John KSenior Safety Specialist76697.12
Raley, Bret FLake Conroe Division Manager93130.53
Rollins, Brady JWO Utility Operator47791.14
Sanchez, Miguel AGRP Utility Operator46172.29
Sarich, Donald RGRP Senior Utility Operations and Maintenance Manager136036.38
Schindewolf, Aaron KDivision Engineer 189334.79
Schwinn, Scott AWO Utility Operator in Training4394.09
Sidney, David ROperations Technician 257686.32
Simpson, Michelle LPublic Relations Specialist61540.46
Simpson, Shane CWater Quality Technician 246586.47
Smallwood, James AWO Utility Operations Superintendent86594.07
Smith, Mark LGRP Division Manager148258.33
Smith, Phillip DConstruction Manager 3126298.16
Staacke, James LLC Maintenance Technician 344745.23
Stappert, Robyn MWOAS Administrative Assistant 221061.25
Steiger, Pamela JController121030.99
Steinkopf, HaraldBusiness Applications Supervisor96775.03
Stormer, Kelli LSenior Accountant77960.98
Texter, Brandy NEAM Division Coordinator51925.4
Thibodeaux, Paul RSCADA Supervisor93294.3
Thomas, Jarred HHighlands Lead Maintenance and Operations Technician57255.09
Trow, Shronda APublic Relations Manager87099.52
Turner, James KWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician56015.61
Vaughn, Demond LWO Utility Operator13178.55
Volna, Matthew SSCADA Manager108134.8
Walker, Judy GSenior Accountant75754.1
Webb, Donna LIT Technician 353436.89
Wells, Justin CGRP Utility Senior Maintenance Technician43854.37
Williams, Gary JWoodlands Operations and Maintenance Manager76271.07
Williard, Joseph HOperations Technician 143680.49
Woodard, Kent LGRP Utility Lead Operator 75088.86
Worrell, Lois AGRP Utility Maintenance Superintendent87947.72
Wright, Kimberly AHighlands Division Manager67400
Yohner, Lisa KGRCC Administrative Assistant 344460.09
Zamudio, Sonia BGAAS Executive Administrative Specialist2606.25
Zertuche, Stephanie DGraduate Engineer 328500.03
2015
Employee NameEmployee TitleAnnual Salary
Acreman, Randall PWater Quality Manager76232
Ames, Gwen EGRPAS Receptionist 27040
Arjmand, SinaGraduate Engineer 1 53040
Austin, Jordan ALake Conroe Operations Manager68972.8
Ballard, Brandon WSCADA Technician 245115.2
Barrett, Matthew REngineer 476876.8
Beam, Keith EAccountant 370720
Bennett, Richard CBuyer 152790.4
Biehle, Michael WLC Maintenance Technician 235672
Blossom, Alice CSenior Human Resource Generalist68556.8
Bowman, Cynthia AAdministrative Services Manager77251.2
Brandon, Tracey JReceptionist 27560
Brown, Cory AWO Utility Senior Operator43680
Burns, Danny LSCADA Supervisor79643.2
Carlisle, Jason PGraduate Engineer 368931.2
Carnine, Adam WGAAS Facilities Technician 244324.8
Carpenter, Cedric ENetwork Operations Supervisor87089.6
Carreiro, Jason RWO Utility Operator36940.8
Cervantes, John PSCADA Technician 257200
Chaney, Jodi HRecords Management Specialist57408
Chatham, James EConstruction Inspector 368120
Chaumet, Michael JSCADA Technician 372009.6
Christian-Burnes, Cheryl MWOAS Administrative Assistant 241246.4
Clark, Glenn ESCADA Specialist – Communications and Networking60008
Clements, Christopher SSCADA Supervisor80017.6
Coleman, Jr, Edward CGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Technician 244158.4
Collins, Anne CGAHR Recruiting and Onboarding Specialist 252000
Conaway, Rose LReceptionist - Lake Conroe26000
Connell, John CWO Utility Operator45822.4
Contreras, DiegoSCADA Technician in Training37440
Cooper, Christine AGRP Utility Operations Superintendent74547.2
Corley, Matthew LCustomer Service and Compliance Supervisor55161.6
Cruse, Thomas RSystems Analyst 281806.4
Curiano, Marc CNetwork Administrator70699.2
Dalhaus, Jared AWO Utility Operator38480
Deddens, Matthew GIT Technician 357054.4
Dimond, Mackenzie MGRP Utility Operator in Training 29078.4
Dunn, Catherine EGASC Administrative Assistant 344137.6
Everett, Jacob WWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician59446.4
Fairbanks, Jacqueline ASharePoint Administrator 159051.2
Felkai, Kristina LCustomer Service & Compliance Specialist37918.4
Fenney, Steven PSenior Technical Services Manager153753.6
Finkes, Joan CPurchasing Manager91020.8
Flores, GilbertWO Utility Senior Operator47736
Forrest, James KHighlands Operations and Maintenance Manager (E)76960
Foster, Brian KLake Conroe Maintenance Manager79643.2
Foster, Elizabeth CAccounting Assistant 349379.2
Foster, Gary LGRP Utility Senior Operator53060.8
Franco, Diego ASystems Analyst 160070.4
Gallagher, Colyn PWO Utility Operator in Training29078.4
Garcia, Alberto JSCADA Specialist 59280
Garcia, Roel ASafety Technician 246196.8
Garza, Gilbert CBuyer 372612.8
Garza, JaredGIS Technician 3 55016
Gibson, Billy GWOAS Facilities Technician 245115.2
Gibson, Stephen EBuyer 262296
Gomez, AlexanderConstruction Management Intern 8320
Gregory, Larry THighlands Division Manager82950.4
Guidry, Michelle LPublic Relations Specialist56139.2
Gutierrez, Christina EAccounting Assistant 344075.2
Guyer, David WWO Utility Maintenance Superintendent78208
Hagen, Michael WIT Technician 252561.6
Harrington, Leslie DAdministrative Assistant 3 47840
Harris, Jeffrey AWO Utility Maintenance Technician38480
Hatch, Joshua KWO Utility Operator in Training33280
Haude, Douglas DProject Manager 3121583.28
Hilderbrandt, Daniel HGraduate Engineer 258884.8
Hill, Robert DSCADA Manager141315.2
Hinson, Yancy GWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician54641.6
Hobbs, Kevin RWO Utility Lead Operator59176
Holden, CoreyGeneral Maintenance Worker29078.4
Hollister, Carlton MGeneral Maintenance Worker 29078.4
Holt, II, Max AWO Utility Senior Operator54662.4
Houston, Jace AGeneral Manager224931.2
Hurtado, Wendy ACustomer Service Representative 128828.8
Jackson, James WWO Utility Senior Operator55723.2
Jenkins, Charles HSCADA Technician 3 64480
Jett, Lynzey RPart Time Administrative Assistant I17907.5
Johnson, Jr., Raymond KInformation Technology Manager140979.9
Johnson, Linda KIT Support Specialist53664
Jones, JerieWO Utility Operator 40643.2
Jones, Kevin MWO Utility Maintenance Technician with CDL38480
Keeth, Julie DPayroll Specialist 242494.4
Kelling, Ronald DDeputy General Manager211161.6
Kennedy, Steven CWO Utility Operator50128
Kilgore, Jason BHD Maintenance Technician 446966.4
Kitchens, Cynthia MAdministrative Assitant 3 40560
Lanclos, Melissa MGeographic Information Systems (GIS) Manager80017.6
Leal, Juan GRP Utility Senior Maintenance Technician47840
Lee, Meagan HLCAS Administrative Assistant 241912
Lewis, Jamye LAccountant 260736
Lindquist, David WWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician55120
Loggin, Nytasha JGAHR Administrative Assistant 345260.8
Love, Mark WGRP Utility Lead Operator55369.6
Lushbaugh, Gregory RProject Manager 196428.8
Maldonado, EduardoConstruction Project Manager 255702.4
Malina, Kevin lGRP Work Order Management Technician39520
Manager, Maybe YAdministrative Services Manager68723.2
May, Jewel JHuman Resource Manager99840
McCullough, Ronald LGRP Utility Lead Operator 55369.6
McGrew, Tracy LWO Utility Senior Operator48131.2
McKeon, Steven LWO Utility Project Supervisor77334.4
Meeks, Christopher LWoodlands Operations and Maintenance Manager104520
Meyer, Jeffery LWO Utility Lead Maintenance Technician66310.4
Meza, Samuel ZGRP Utility Maintenance Superintendent74193.6
Michel, Thomas ADirector of Financial and Administrative Services172473.6
Mona, Rhonda MCustomer Service Representative 336171.2
Moore, Frederick RWO Utility Operations Superintendent86091.2
Morris, Megan EAdministrative Assistant 341600
Morris, Sarah MGAAS Administrative Assistant 134424
Morrison, Donald JConstruction Manager 196428.8
Mosley, Walter CPump Station Manager63876.8
Moya, Aaron LGeneral Maintenance Worker 29078.4
Mtundu, Nangantani DProject Manager 2113068.8
Murillo, Victor MConstruction Inspector 352062.4
Myrick, Glenn AGRP Utility Lead Maintenance Technician52977.6
Nibert, Travis DHD Maintenance Technician 341516.8
Nord, Curtis TWO Utility Maintenance Technician40872
Ortiz, Hector RGRP Utility Operations and Maintenance Manager103459.2
Parker, Kara LAccounting Assistant 234112
Parkhill, David LDirector of Raw Water Enterprise172473.6
Parks, William EWO Utility Operator 38480
Patterson, Faye EGAAS Receptionist28080
Pawlik, LaKeisha NWOAS Administrative Assistant 340560
Petersen, William RSCADA Specialist – Communications and Networking60673.6
Pfluger, Cynthia CWOAS Division Administrative Manager57595.2
Phillips, Steven LLC Maintenance Technician 129120
Porter, Shane CProject Manager 2108617.6
Prescott, John KSafety Coordinator74630.4
Pritchett, Brandon WGRP Utility Senior Operator53040
Raley, Bret FLake Conroe Division Manager89814.4
Renfrow, Rachel ATechnical Services Administrative Manager60049.6
Richardson, Kandra MAccountant 263668.8
Rollins, Brady JWO Utility Operator35006.4
Sanchez, Miguel AGRP Utility Operator in Training29078.4
Sarich, Donald RGRP Implementation Coordinator132246.4
Schindewolf, Aaron KEngineer 586153.6
Shoemake, Barry LProject Manager 2110843.2
Shoemaker, Rodney DGRP Utility Senior Operator54080
Sidney, David ROperations Technician 243555.2
Simpson, Shane CWater Quality Technician 243742.4
Small, Austin LHD General Maintenance Worker 31200
Smallwood, James AWO Utility Operations Superintendent84260.8
Smith, Mark LGRP Division Manager142979.2
Smith, Phillip DConstruction Manager 3121530.45
Staacke, James LLC Maintenance Technician 343388.8
Staggs, SuEllen TUtility Division Manager146140.8
Steiger, Pamela JController117769.6
Steinkopf, HaraldBusiness Applications Supervisor93121.6
Stormer, Kelli LAccountant 3 (Project Accountant)74276.8
Testing, Jess THuman Resource Specialist 131200
Texter, Brandy NGATS Administrative Assistant 344616
Thibodeaux, Paul RSCADA Supervisor77292.8
Thomas, Jarred HHD Maintenance Technician 449608
Trow, Shronda APublic Relations Manager82368
Turner, James KWO Utility Senior Maintenance Technician47881.6
Volna, Matthew SSCADA Assistant Manager98030.4
Walker, Judy GAccountant 274380.8
Ware, Christopher AGRP Utility Operator51272
Webb, DonnaIT Technician 252000
Williams, Gary JWO Utility Operations Superintendent72800
Williard, Joseph HOperations Technician 139520
Woodard, Kent LGRP Utility Lead Operator 58489.6
Worrell, Lois ALead Electrical Technician63086.4
Wright, Kimberly AGRP Division Administrative Manager65000
Yohner, Lisa KAdministrative Assistant 341600

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: